Program

 
C.A.C. Dimineață05.08.2017 - 09:00
C.A.C. După amiază05.08.2017 - 14:00
C.A.C.I.B.06.08.2017 - 10:00

Ringuri

Arbitri Club Show 04 August 2017
Raul Pop Club Show Groupe VI FCI
Cristian Vântu Club Show Groupe VII FCI


Ring Arbitri CAC 05 August 2017
Dimineață
CAC 05 August 2017
După amiază
CACIB 06 August 2017
1 Peter Firic Grupa 6
Restul Grupei 2
Grupa 2: Deutsche Dogge, Landseer, Kavkazskaia Ovtcharka, Sredneasiatskaia Ovtcharka, Newfoundland, Mastino Napoletano, Tchiornyi terrier, Berner Sennenhund, Shar-Pei, Boxer, Dobermann, Rottweiler Grupa 1
2 Zsolt Molnár Grupa 1 Grupa 5
Grupa 10
Restul Grupei 2
3 Cristian Vântu Grupa 8 Grupa 2: Cane Corso, Bullmastiff, English Bulldog, Dogo argentino, Mastino Napoletano, Schnauzers, Pinschers
Grupa 4
Grupa 9
4 Sándor Szabó Grupa 2: Deutsche Dogge, Landseer, Kavkazskaia Ovtcharka, Sredneasiatskaia Ovtcharka, Newfoundland, Mastino Napoletano, Tchiornyi terrier, Berner Sennenhund, Shar-Pei, Boxer, Dobermann, Rottweiler Grupa 1
Grupa 3: Bull-type Terriers
Restul Grupei 7
Grupa 8
5 Remus Băican Grupa 7: Deutsch Kurzhaar, Deutsch Drahthaar, Rovidszoru Magyar Vizsla, Drotzoru Magyar Vizsla, Bracco Italiano, English Pointer, English Setter, Gordon Setter, Irish Red & White Setter, Irish Red Setter    
6 Milivoje Urošević Restul Grupei 7
Restul Grupei 9
Restul Grupei 3
Grupa 6
Ciobăneşti româneşti
Restul Grupei 5
Grupa 6
Grupa 7: Deutsch Kurzhaar, Deutsch Drahthaar, Rovidszoru Magyar Vizsla, Drotzoru Magyar Vizsla, Bracco Italiano, English Pointer, English Setter, Gordon Setter, Irish Red & White Setter, Irish Red Setter
7 Massimo Inzoli Grupa 5
Grupa 10
Restul Grupei 2 Grupa 2: Cane Corso, Bullmastiff, English Bulldog, Dogo argentino, Mastino Napoletano, Schnauzers, Pinschers
Grupa 3: Bull-type terriers
8 Nicola Imbimbo Grupa 2: Cane Corso, Bullmastiff, English Bulldog, Dogo argentino, Mastino Napoletano, Schnauzers, Pinschers
Grupa 9: Bulldog, Mops, Boston terrier
Grupa 7
Grupa 8
Grupa 3: fără Bull-type Terriers
Grupa 4
Grupa 5: Alaskan Malamut, Siberian Husky, American Akita
Grupa 10
9 Victoria Pogodina Grupa 3
Grupa 4
Grupa 9 Grupa 2: Deutsche Dogge, Landseer, Kavkazskaia Ovtcharka, Sredneasiatskaia Ovtcharka, Newfoundland, Mastino Napoletano, Tchiornyi terrier, Berner Sennenhund, Shar-Pei, Boxer, Dobermann, Rottweiler

Arbitri

 

Remus Băican
România

Peter Firic
Serbia

Nicola Imbimbo
Italia

Massimo Inzoli
Italia

Zsolt Molnár
România
 

Victoria Pogodina
Ucraina

Raul Pop
România

Sándor Szabó
Ungaria

Milivoje Urošević
Serbia

Cristian Vântu
România

Organizatorii îşi rezervă dreptul de a modifica lista arbitrilor.

Înscrie un câine

Câini înscrişi

Club Show Groupe VI FCI
04.08.2017
4

Club Show Groupe VII FCI
04.08.2017
14

C.A.C. 1 (Morning)
05.08.2017
337

C.A.C. 2 (Afternoon)
05.08.2017
324

C.A.C.I.B.
06.08.2017
375

Vezi detaliat