Schedule

 
C.A.C. Morning05.08.2017 - 09:00
C.A.C. Afternoon05.08.2017 - 14:00
C.A.C.I.B.06.08.2017 - 10:00

Rings

Judges Club Show 04 August 2017
Raul Pop Club Show Groupe VI FCI
Cristian Vântu Club Show Groupe VII FCI


Ring Judges CAC 05 August 2017
Morning
CAC 05 August 2017
Afternoon
CACIB 06 August 2017
1 Peter Firic Group 6
Rest of Group 2
Group 2: Deutsche Dogge, Landseer, Kavkazskaia Ovtcharka, Sredneasiatskaia Ovtcharka, Newfoundland, Mastino Napoletano, Tchiornyi terrier, Berner Sennenhund, Shar-Pei, Boxer, Dobermann, Rottweiler Group 1
2 Zsolt Molnár Group 1 Group 5
Group 10
Rest of Group 2
3 Cristian Vântu Group 8 Group 2: Cane Corso, Bullmastiff, English Bulldog, Dogo argentino, Mastino Napoletano, Schnauzers, Pinschers
Group 4
Group 9
4 Sándor Szabó Group 2: Deutsche Dogge, Landseer, Kavkazskaia Ovtcharka, Sredneasiatskaia Ovtcharka, Newfoundland, Mastino Napoletano, Tchiornyi terrier, Berner Sennenhund, Shar-Pei, Boxer, Dobermann, Rottweiler Group 1
Group 3: Bull-type Terriers
Rest of Group 7
Group 8
5 Remus Băican Group 7: Deutsch Kurzhaar, Deutsch Drahthaar, Rovidszoru Magyar Vizsla, Drotzoru Magyar Vizsla, Bracco Italiano, English Pointer, English Setter, Gordon Setter, Irish Red & White Setter, Irish Red Setter    
6 Milivoje Urošević Rest of Group 7
Rest of Group 9
Rest of Group 3
Group 6
Romanian Shepherds
Rest of Group 5
Group 6
Group 7: Deutsch Kurzhaar, Deutsch Drahthaar, Rovidszoru Magyar Vizsla, Drotzoru Magyar Vizsla, Bracco Italiano, English Pointer, English Setter, Gordon Setter, Irish Red & White Setter, Irish Red Setter
7 Massimo Inzoli Group 5
Group 10
Rest of Group 2 Group 2: Cane Corso, Bullmastiff, English Bulldog, Dogo argentino, Mastino Napoletano, Schnauzers, Pinschers
Group 3: Bull-type terriers
8 Nicola Imbimbo Group 2: Cane Corso, Bullmastiff, English Bulldog, Dogo argentino, Mastino Napoletano, Schnauzers, Pinschers
Group 9: Bulldog, Mops, Boston terrier
Group 7
Group 8
Group 3: without Bull-type Terriers
Group 4
Group 5: Alaskan Malamut, Siberian Husky, American Akita
Group 10
9 Victoria Pogodina Group 3
Group 4
Group 9 Group 2: Deutsche Dogge, Landseer, Kavkazskaia Ovtcharka, Sredneasiatskaia Ovtcharka, Newfoundland, Mastino Napoletano, Tchiornyi terrier, Berner Sennenhund, Shar-Pei, Boxer, Dobermann, Rottweiler

Judges

 

Remus Băican
Romania

Peter Firic
Serbia

Nicola Imbimbo
Italy

Massimo Inzoli
Italy

Zsolt Molnár
Romania
 

Victoria Pogodina
Ukraine

Raul Pop
Romania

Sándor Szabó
Hungary

Milivoje Urošević
Serbia

Cristian Vântu
Romania

The organizers may change the judges list.

Register a dog

Registered dogs

Club Show Groupe VI FCI
04.08.2017
4

Club Show Groupe VII FCI
04.08.2017
14

C.A.C. 1 (Morning)
05.08.2017
337

C.A.C. 2 (Afternoon)
05.08.2017
324

C.A.C.I.B.
06.08.2017
375

View details